Legal Notice

Website Publisher

Company Name: ALLIANCE LUXCARE
Legal Form: SASU – Simplified Joint Stock Company with a Single Shareholder
Share Capital: €100
President: Sabrina Toubache
SIREN: 101 427 797
SIRET: 101 427 797 00010
RCS: Paris 101 427 797
Intracommunity VAT No.: FR29101427797
APE Code: 9609Z – Other personal service activities n.e.c.
Registration Date: 2026-02-20
Start of Activity: 2026-02-06

Registered Office:
59 rue de Ponthieu – Office 326 SOURCE
75008 Paris – France

Phone: 07 82 28 35 82
Email: contact@allianceluxcare.com
Dedicated email for sensitive exchanges: secure.luxcare@protonmail.com

Publication Director: Sabrina Toubache

Hosting

OVH SAS / OVHcloud
2 rue Kellermann
59100 Roubaix – France

Intellectual Property

All content present on the ALLIANCE LUXCARE website, including texts, photographs, graphic elements, logos, trademarks, distinctive signs, and documents, is protected by applicable intellectual property provisions.

Any reproduction, representation, adaptation, distribution, or exploitation, in whole or in part, without prior authorization from ALLIANCE LUXCARE or the relevant rights holder, is prohibited, except for exceptions provided by law.

Opposition to telephone canvassing (Bloctel)

In accordance with Article L.223-2 of the Consumer Code, any person who has provided their telephone number on the Alliance Luxcare website has the right to register on the Bloctel telephone canvassing opposition list.

Free registration on Bloctel: https://www.bloctel.gouv.fr/

Consumer Mediation

In accordance with the provisions of the Consumer Code concerning the consumer dispute mediation process, after having first contacted ALLIANCE LUXCARE and in the absence of a satisfactory response, the consumer Client may freely resort to a consumer mediation procedure with:

CM2C – Centre de la Médiation de la Consommation de Conciliateurs de Justice
49 rue de Ponthieu
75008 Paris – France
Phone: 01 89 47 00 14
Email: litiges@cm2c.net

Submission website:
https://www.cm2c.net/declarer-un-litige.php

Trusted partner for the most demanding families.